Move-In Costs: 1 week's rent in advance: $490.00. 4 weeks’ bond: $1960.
8,407 houses rentals to rent in Auckland : 8,407 results
To find out what schools are located near this property, please head to the link: Rent this property for $770.00pw Available: 30/5/26 Total Move in Cost : 4 Weeks Bond 2 Weeks Pet Bond 2 Weeks rent in advance For more informa…
To find out what schools are located near this property, please head to the link: Rent this property for $770.00pw Available: 30/5/26 Total…
Total moving in cost: 1 week rent in advance 4 weeks bond Please register for viewings.
Total move in cost includes: 4 weeks as bond, 1 week rent in advance Register your details now to view! *You can book in for viewings for any of our rentals here cut and paste the link: Barfoot & Thompson Mt Roskill, we help…
Total move in cost includes: 4 weeks as bond, 1 week rent in advance Register your details now to view! *You can book in for viewings for an…
Water bill included in the rent – one less thing to worry about! We pride ourselves on being a trustworthy team, dedicated to making your rental experience smooth, enjoyable, and stress-free.…
Water bill included in the rent – one less thing to worry about! We pride ourselves on being a trustworthy team, dedicated to making your re…
Adding immediate appeal is a solid, immaculately presented home that stands out from the rest — ideal to live in, rent out, or hold while you plan your
Adding immediate appeal is a solid, immaculately presented home that stands out from the rest — ideal to live in, rent out, or hold while yo…
Weekly rent is $500 Parking summary: 2 non-covered spots Features: Heating, Garden, Fully-fenced, Deck, Built-in wardrobe, Balcony, Healthy Homes compliant
Weekly rent is $500 Parking summary: 2 non-covered spots Features: Heating, Garden, Fully-fenced, Deck, Built-in wardrobe, Balcony, Healthy…
2 bedroom duplex unit for rent 2 Bedroom duplex unit for rent in New Lynn. Its near the Golf Rd. End. On Bus route and train station close by. Available Immediately Rent $510 per week. 3 weeks bond.…
2 bedroom duplex unit for rent 2 Bedroom duplex unit for rent in New Lynn. Its near the Golf Rd. End. On Bus route and train station close b…
Utilities: Water, electricity, and internet are not included in the rent. Move-in Costs: Two weeks’ rent in advance: $1,260 Four weeks’ bond: $2,520 Total move-in costs: $3,780 To book a viewing or apply, please paste the bel…
Utilities: Water, electricity, and internet are not included in the rent. Move-in Costs: Two weeks’ rent in advance: $1,260 Four weeks’ bond…
Please 4 weeks' bond 1 week rent in advance Tenant to maintain lawn, water not included
Rent is $485 per week, Which includes Water, Power and Internet(fair and reasonable use of water and power).
/tps1330 Nestled beneath the main house with private external stairway entrance, this modern two bedroom, one bathroom apartment is now available for rent
/tps1330 Nestled beneath the main house with private external stairway entrance, this modern two bedroom, one bathroom apartment is now avai…
Move-in Costs: 4 weeks’ bond + 1 week’s rent in advance. Booking viewings ONLINE ONLY.
Marshall Laing School Move-In Costs: 2 Weeks Rent
Marshall Laing School Move-In Costs: 2 Weeks Rent
Spacious 3-Bedroom Family Home for Rent | New Lynn, Auckland 124 Portage Road, New Lynn, Auckland $730 per week Available from: 4th May 2026 Property Overview Don't miss this fantastic opportunity to rent a beautifully presen…
Spacious 3-Bedroom Family Home for Rent | New Lynn, Auckland 124 Portage Road, New Lynn, Auckland $730 per week Available from: 4th May 2026…
Located close to Great South Road & Manurewa High school Available 15/06/2026 Move in cost: Rent: $480.00 Bond: $1920.00 Total: $2400.00 Move in costs: 4 weeks bond, 1 week rent in advance Please feel free to view the propert…
Located close to Great South Road & Manurewa High school Available 15/06/2026 Move in cost: Rent: $480.00 Bond: $1920.00 Total: $2400.00 Mov…
Monies required to sign up 4 weeks bond 2 weeks rent in advance
Move in costs are; 4 weeks bond First weeks rent To book a viewing, please register by clicking on the Book a viewing button under the property on our
Move in costs are; 4 weeks bond First weeks rent To book a viewing, please register by clicking on the Book a viewing button under the prope…
Rent: $640 Bond: $2560 See this listing on Barfoot & Thompson
This corner one-bedroom apartment with a car park will suit an owner/occupier, the astute investor or your city pad for those days when you are in Auckland Ground rent $8,288 pa Body Corp $8376pa Rates $1,836pa Call Maryanne…
This corner one-bedroom apartment with a car park will suit an owner/occupier, the astute investor or your city pad for those days when you
It is located in popular Point Chevalier, a 3 bedroom home on a full site. Nice and flat. Some features - 3 bedroom + an office ( or your option for a spare room) - A tidy kitchen with plenty cupboards, - a family bathroom, s…
It is located in popular Point Chevalier, a 3 bedroom home on a full site. Nice and flat. Some features - 3 bedroom + an office ( or your op…
Please click the link below to book a viewing Virtual tour is available at: Ground floor Modern 1-Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Mount Wellington, Auckland Discover comfortable urban living in this well-appointed 1-bedroom, 1-…
Please click the link below to book a viewing Virtual tour is available at: Ground floor Modern 1-Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Mount Wellin…
Newly Renovated Family Home for Rent – 2/33 Ashlynne Avenue Papatoetoe This freshly renovated home offers comfort, space, and convenience in a great Papatoetoe Total move in costs: 4 weeks bond and 2 weeks rent in advance. Bo…
Newly Renovated Family Home for Rent – 2/33 Ashlynne Avenue Papatoetoe This freshly renovated home offers comfort, space, and convenience in…
Perfectly set up to maximize rental return, accommodate extended family living, or provide a smart live-in-and-rent investment opportunity.
Perfectly set up to maximize rental return, accommodate extended family living, or provide a smart live-in-and-rent investment opportunity.…
Close to dairy shop and other local shops, public transport, and motorway Move-in Costs: 1-week rent in advance: $575.00 4 weeks' rent as Bond: $2,300.00
Close to dairy shop and other local shops, public transport, and motorway Move-in Costs: 1-week rent in advance: $575.00 4 weeks' rent as Bo…
Water included in rent. Garages used for long term storage (not included). Shared driveway, off street parking available.
For Rent – Takanini, Auckland $800 per week | Available 1st April 2026 Spacious 4-bedroom family home now available in Takanini. living room with heat pump Kitchen with oven, gas cooktop & dishwasher Double garage with laundr…
For Rent – Takanini, Auckland $800 per week | Available 1st April 2026 Spacious 4-bedroom family home now available in Takanini. living room…
Room Details Standard 4 Bed Dorm Rent Includes Power Hot & cold water Unlimited ultra-fast broadband Weekly cleaning of all shared areas Shared Facilities & AUT Auckland Hospital just across Grafton Bridge Close to supermarke…
Room Details Standard 4 Bed Dorm Rent Includes Power Hot & cold water Unlimited ultra-fast broadband Weekly cleaning of all shared areas Sha…
Security cameras and alarm system for added peace of mind Move in Costs: 1st Week's Rent $1300, 4 Weeks Bond $5200, TOTAL $6500.00
Security cameras and alarm system for added peace of mind Move in Costs: 1st Week's Rent $1300, 4 Weeks Bond $5200, TOTAL $6500.00…
OSP for 1 car Rent includes lawns. Tenants pay for the water Move in costs are 4 weeks bond and 2 weeks rent in advance TO BOOK A VIEWING - viewings are by appointment only so please copy
OSP for 1 car Rent includes lawns. Tenants pay for the water Move in costs are 4 weeks bond and 2 weeks rent in advance TO BOOK A VIEWING -…
8,407 houses rentals to rent in Auckland
Get notified when we have new listings available for auckland rentals
You recently visited this ad...
Are you sure you want to visit it again?
Stay up-to-date on your email auckland rentals
Get updates for your search on your favorite email account with Trovit email alerts.