Trovit
Favorites

8,407 houses rentals to rent in Auckland

8,407 results
Filters
Sort by
12/42 Brandon Road, 1665, Waitakere City
21 Pictures Pictures
info
$600/month
Townhouse in Auckland

BOOK TO VIEW / APPLY: This beautifully designed, brand new two-level home is available for rent, offering modern comfort and style in a prime Glen Eden Available for rent now! Contact us today to arrange a viewing. Move in co…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

Equipped kitchen
$600/month

BOOK TO VIEW / APPLY: This beautifully designed, brand new two-level home is available for rent, offering modern comfort and style in a prim…

See more details
papatoetoe, 2 bedrooms
updated
8 Pictures Pictures
info
$2,129/month
Apartment in 2104, Manukau

Features: Move in Costs; Rent - $490.00 Bond - $1,960 Total - $2,450 Feel free to view the property from the roadside, however please do not enter the Jason= Office - To register for viewings please click on 'book a viewing t…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • 445 m²

Parking Equipped kitchen
$2,129/month

Features: Move in Costs; Rent - $490.00 Bond - $1,960 Total - $2,450 Feel free to view the property from the roadside, however please do not…

See more details
101 Bald Hill Road, Waitoki, Rodney
33 Pictures Pictures
info
$795/month
House in Waitoki

Plus, the lush lawns and gardens are fully maintained for you, all included in the rent. Move in costs: First two weeks rent: 2 x $795 = $1590 Four weeks Bond: 4 x $795 = $3180 TOTAL: $4770. *. Register…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 110 m²

Parking
$795/month

Plus, the lush lawns and gardens are fully maintained for you, all included in the rent. Move in costs: First two weeks rent: 2 x $795 = $15…

See more details
Location Location Location Central CBD
5 Pictures Pictures
info
$1,692/month
Apartment in 1010, Auckland Central

Location Location Location - Great for University Lovely sunny one-bedroom unit with a large open plan living and centrally located within the Auckland No Pets No Smoking/vaping inside of the apartment Move in: Bond 4 Weeks R…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

Balcony Concierge
$1,692/month

Location Location Location - Great for University Lovely sunny one-bedroom unit with a large open plan living and centrally located within t…

See more details
Centrally Located Home with Outdoor Space & Easy Parking
7 Pictures Pictures
info
$2,281/month
House in 1072, Glen Innes

Enjoy the best of convenience and comfort in this well-positioned rental. please go to To apply for a property, please go to tpsportal.co.nz/tenancy_application/tps1752 Initial move in costs are four weeks bond and two weeks…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • 348 m²

Parking Equipped kitchen Garden
$2,281/month

Enjoy the best of convenience and comfort in this well-positioned rental. please go to To apply for a property, please go to tpsportal.co.nz…

See more details