Trovit
Favorites

16,157 properties sections for sale in Canterbury

16,157 results
Filters
Sort by
Apartment for rent in 2/850A Goulds Road, Rolleston Canterbury
7 Pictures Pictures
info
$2,302/month
Apartment in 7615, Selwyn District, Canterbury

2/850A Goulds Road, RollestonBrand new 2 bedroom home located in Rolleston.All the usual conveniences 2 double bedrooms with built in double wardrobes. fenced, full sun outdoor living space. 1 off street carpark The grass is…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • 359 m²

Equipped kitchen
$2,302/month

2/850A Goulds Road, RollestonBrand new 2 bedroom home located in Rolleston.All the usual conveniences 2 double bedrooms with built in double…

See more details
THIS PROPERTY IS AVAILABLE FROM NOW FOR A 6 MONTH TENANCY ONLY
14 Pictures Pictures
info
$2,760/month
House in 8041, Christchurch City, Canterbury

THIS PROPERTY IS AVAILABLE FROM NOW FOR A SIX (6) MONTH TENANCY ONLY! MAKE A TIME TO VIEW THIS PROPERTY PLEASE COPY AND PASTE THIS LINK Property Features Include: – Six double bedrooms – Five bedrooms in the main house –…

  • bedrooms

    6 bedrooms bedrooms

  • 2,131 m²

Parking
$2,760/month

THIS PROPERTY IS AVAILABLE FROM NOW FOR A SIX (6) MONTH TENANCY ONLY! MAKE A TIME TO VIEW THIS PROPERTY PLEASE COPY AND PASTE THIS LINK Prop…

See more details
rangiora, 3 bedrooms
new
25 Pictures Pictures
info
$2,911/month
House in 7400, Waimakariri District, Canterbury

Modern Sunny Family Home on Quiet Corner Site This beautifully presented, modern 3-bedroom family home is situated on a generous sunny corner site in a There’s also a separate second lounge, perfect for a media room, sunroom,…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • 452 m²

Equipped kitchen
$2,911/month

Modern Sunny Family Home on Quiet Corner Site This beautifully presented, modern 3-bedroom family home is situated on a generous sunny corne…

See more details
rangiora, 6+ bedrooms
new
20 Pictures Pictures
info
$3,802/month
House in 7400, Waimakariri District, Canterbury

Rent: $875.00, Bond: $3500.00 – Total in-going amount: $4375.00 Pet Bond: $1750.00 Book your viewing today – this property won’t last long! FOR ENQUIRES OR TO ARRANGE A VIEWING PLEASE APPLY ONLINE VIA THE PROPERTY LISTING ON…

  • bedrooms

    6 bedrooms bedrooms

  • 591 m²

Garden
$3,802/month

Rent: $875.00, Bond: $3500.00 – Total in-going amount: $4375.00 Pet Bond: $1750.00 Book your viewing today – this property won’t last long!…

See more details
rangiora, 4 bedrooms
new
12 Pictures Pictures
info
$3,258/month
House in 7400, Waimakariri District, Canterbury

to your browser Sleek, low-maintenance landscaping, exceptional quality, and a thoughtfully designed layout come together to create a truly standout home Beautifully established grounds, this striking property offers style an…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • 506 m²

Equipped kitchen
$3,258/month

to your browser Sleek, low-maintenance landscaping, exceptional quality, and a thoughtfully designed layout come together to create a truly

See more details
woodend, 3 bedrooms
new
13 Pictures Pictures
info
$2,694/month
House in 7648, Waimakariri District, Canterbury

This modern family home will soon be available. Best suited to quiet tenants as located down a private shared driveway. Immaculately presented property. Located just 20 minutes drive from the city. Walking distance to local s…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • 403 m²

Parking
$2,694/month

This modern family home will soon be available. Best suited to quiet tenants as located down a private shared driveway. Immaculately present…

See more details
twizel, 3 bedrooms
updated
15 Pictures Pictures
info
$2,455/month
House in 7901, Twizel, Mackenzie District, Canterbury

This upgraded 3-bedroom, 1-bathroom hydro home offers a perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and convenience. Set on a fully fenced property with established gardens, this 100m² residence is tidy throughout and ready to w…