Trovit
Favorites

4,433 houses for sale in Bay View, Eskdale with 2 rooms

4,433 results
Filters
Sort by
matakatia bay, 3 bedrooms
updated
15 Pictures Pictures
info
$4,127/month
House in 1002, Grafton, Newton, Auckland Region

Scroll to the bottom of this page and click the 'View their website' link, or go to Discover the perfect blend of space and serenity in this beautifully designed home.

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • 457 m²

Equipped kitchen
$4,127/month

Scroll to the bottom of this page and click the 'View their website' link, or go to Discover the perfect blend of space and serenity in this…

See more details
mairangi bay, 4 bedrooms
new
14 Pictures Pictures
info
$3,802/month
House in 2627, Northcote

Scroll to the bottom of this page and click the 'View their website' link, or go to This north-facing home enjoys abundant sunlight and is ideally located Situated in a quiet, desirable cul-de-sac, this home is right in the h…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • 822 m²

Parking
$3,802/month

Scroll to the bottom of this page and click the 'View their website' link, or go to This north-facing home enjoys abundant sunlight and is i…

See more details
long bay, 1 bedroom
updated
5 Pictures Pictures
info
$2,520/month
Apartment in 2627, Northcote

modern living, the apartment offers a light-filled open plan layout, with seamless indoor-outdoor flow that makes the most of its sunny position and outlook Whether you’re relaxing at home or entertaining, the ever-changing u…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • 544 m²

Cellar
$2,520/month

modern living, the apartment offers a light-filled open plan layout, with seamless indoor-outdoor flow that makes the most of its sunny posi…

See more details
richmond, 3 bedrooms
updated
16 Pictures Pictures
info
$3,693/month
House in 7143, Tasman, Tasman

Perched to take in stunning views across Richmond, Tasman Bay and the western ranges, this near-new home offers modern living with a peaceful rural outlook Set on a spacious section with paddocks surrounding the property, the…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • 711 m²

Equipped kitchen
$3,693/month

Perched to take in stunning views across Richmond, Tasman Bay and the western ranges, this near-new home offers modern living with a peacefu…

See more details
matakatia bay, 3 bedrooms
updated
14 Pictures Pictures
info
$3,867/month
House in 1002, Grafton, Newton, Auckland Region

Scroll to the bottom of this page and click the 'View their website' link, or go to Perched high on the hill to capture the absolute best of the peninsula With panoramic views stretching across both Matakatia and Tindalls Bay…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • 428 m²

$3,867/month

Scroll to the bottom of this page and click the 'View their website' link, or go to Perched high on the hill to capture the absolute best of…

See more details
stanmore bay, 4 bedrooms
new
21 Pictures Pictures
info
$3,302/month
House in 1002, Grafton, Newton, Auckland Region

Positioned in an elevated setting with beautiful sea views across Stanmore Bay, this spacious family home offers the perfect balance of comfort, space, Set on a generous section with established trees, there’s plenty of room…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • 366 m²

$3,302/month

Positioned in an elevated setting with beautiful sea views across Stanmore Bay, this spacious family home offers the perfect balance of comf…

See more details
mairangi bay, 5 bedrooms
new
17 Pictures Pictures
info
$5,214/month
House in 2627, Northcote

Scroll to the bottom of this page and click the 'View their website' link, or go to This stunning modern home offers the perfect combination of space, Featuring: Located just moments from beautiful Mairangi Bay Beach, local c…

  • bedrooms

    5 bedrooms bedrooms

  • 1,127 m²

$5,214/month

Scroll to the bottom of this page and click the 'View their website' link, or go to This stunning modern home offers the perfect combination…

See more details
house for rent in 370 Western Lake Road, Featherston, South Wairarapa, New Zealand
14 Pictures Pictures
info
$2,400/month
House in Featherston, South Wairarapa District, Wellington Region

the tranquil rural surroundings. $600.00 per week. key features: - four bedrooms including a spacious master bedroom that has a walk-in wardrobe and a view utilised as a home business. - property comes complete with three bay…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • 798 m²

$2,400/month

the tranquil rural surroundings. $600.00 per week. key features: - four bedrooms including a spacious master bedroom that has a walk-in ward…

See more details
Spacious Family Home in Prime Blockhouse Bay Location
21 Pictures Pictures
info
$3,258/month
$3,454/month
House in 1041, Blockhouse Bay, Auckland Region

Spacious Family Home in Prime Blockhouse Bay Location 140 Terry Street, Blockhouse Bay, Auckland Please register to view: This well-presented family home Property Features: - 3 spacious bedrooms - 1 tidy bathroom - Sunny and…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • 356 m²

$3,258/month
$3,454/month

Spacious Family Home in Prime Blockhouse Bay Location 140 Terry Street, Blockhouse Bay, Auckland Please register to view: This well-presente…

See more details
okura, 6+ bedrooms
new
20 Pictures Pictures
info
$5,648/month
House in 2627, Northcote

BOOK A VIEWING TIME ONLINE Book to view at Spacious 6-Bedroom Family Home in Beautiful Okura This generous two-storey house is perfect for large families Close to Long Bay College Okura is known for its safe, family-friendly…

  • bedrooms

    6 bedrooms bedrooms

  • 1,221 m²

$5,648/month

BOOK A VIEWING TIME ONLINE Book to view at Spacious 6-Bedroom Family Home in Beautiful Okura This generous two-storey house is perfect for l…

See more details
stanmore bay, 3 bedrooms
updated
17 Pictures Pictures
info
$2,998/month
Apartment in 1002, Grafton, Newton, Auckland Region

location, close to amenities, sports fields, Leisure Centre and swimming pools, takeaways, supermarket, GPs, restaurants, bus transport and the Stanmore Bay One room has an ensuite and all bedrooms have a view outside.…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • 332 m²

$2,998/month

location, close to amenities, sports fields, Leisure Centre and swimming pools, takeaways, supermarket, GPs, restaurants, bus transport and

See more details
kerikeri, 1 bedroom
updated
10 Pictures Pictures
info
$1,825/month
House in 0230, Kerikeri, Far North District, Northland

Scroll to the bottom of this page and click the 'View their website' link, or go to Set back from the road, this one bedroom cottage has a small sunny Property is furnished. Parking for 2 vehicles only. Gas hot water, and wat…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • 250 m²

Parking Equipped kitchen Fully furnished
$1,825/month

Scroll to the bottom of this page and click the 'View their website' link, or go to Set back from the road, this one bedroom cottage has a s…

See more details
ohope, 1 bedroom
new
6 Pictures Pictures
info
$1,716/month
Apartment in 3085, Ōhope Beach, Whakatane District, Bay of Plenty

ocean view Off st parking Not suitable for dogs or children Rent x 2 weeks in advance $790 Bond x 4 weeks $1580 Call me on to book and appointment to view Note this property is NOT seasonal

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • 312 m²

Parking Fully furnished
$1,716/month

ocean view Off st parking Not suitable for dogs or children Rent x 2 weeks in advance $790 Bond x 4 weeks $1580 Call me on to book and appoi…

See more details
kerikeri, 1 bedroom
updated
7 Pictures Pictures
info
$1,825/month
Apartment in 0230, Kerikeri, Far North District, Northland

Scroll to the bottom of this page and click the 'View their website' link, or go to Available from the 26th May is the lovely 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom partially Please note that the property is on the market…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • 250 m²

Parking Fully furnished
$1,825/month

Scroll to the bottom of this page and click the 'View their website' link, or go to Available from the 26th May is the lovely 1-bedroom, 1-b…

See more details
kaeo, 3 bedrooms
updated
13 Pictures Pictures
info
$2,824/month
House in 0448, Kaeo, Far North District, Northland

Scroll to the bottom of this page and click the 'View their website' link, or go to Available now is this cute beachside home in Tauranga Bay. The property consists of 3-bedrooms, 1- bathroom, open plan kitchen, living and di…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • 388 m²

Equipped kitchen Fully furnished
$2,824/month

Scroll to the bottom of this page and click the 'View their website' link, or go to Available now is this cute beachside home in Tauranga Ba…

See more details
stanmore bay, 3 bedrooms
new
18 Pictures Pictures
info
$3,258/month
House in 1002, Grafton, Newton, Auckland Region

Fully furnished or unfurnished this stylish and tasteful 3 bedroom home, plus studio has so much to offer. First week's rent $750.00 Bond 4 weeks rent $3,000 Total $3,750 Please copy and paste this link to make a booking to v…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • 361 m²

$3,258/month

Fully furnished or unfurnished this stylish and tasteful 3 bedroom home, plus studio has so much to offer. First week's rent $750.00 Bond 4…

See more details
whangaroa, 1 bedroom
updated
5 Pictures Pictures
info
$1,716/month
Apartment in 0479, Whangaroa, Far North District, Northland

Very quiet and beautiful view of the harbour Self contained apartment with off street parking for 1 car. Suit quiet single person. Looking for quality references from professional property managers. The pics say it all.…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • 235 m²

Parking Air conditioning Garden
$1,716/month

Very quiet and beautiful view of the harbour Self contained apartment with off street parking for 1 car. Suit quiet single person. Looking f…

See more details
One Bedroom in Papamoa Papamoa
12 Pictures Pictures
info
$2,080/month
Apartment in 3118, Tauranga City, Bay of Plenty

Garden shed.You are welcome to view the property from the roadside, under no circumstances are you to go onto the property. To view the property REQUEST VIEWING/APPLY NOW. No enquiry by text please. Costs: Equivalent of four…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • 380 m²

Parking Garden
$2,080/month

Garden shed.You are welcome to view the property from the roadside, under no circumstances are you to go onto the property. To view the prop…

See more details
kerikeri, 1 bedroom
updated
5 Pictures Pictures