Trovit
Favorites

868 properties rental homes to rent in Papatoetoe, Otara Papatoetoe

868 results
Filters
Sort by
mangere, 1 bedroom
updated
10 Pictures Pictures
info
$2,302/month
House in 2104, Manukau

Key Features: This property presents an excellent opportunity to enjoy a comfortable lifestyle in a vibrant community, close to shops, schools, and recreational Rental Details: Move in costs 4 weeks bond 1 weeks rent

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • 482 m²

$2,302/month

Key Features: This property presents an excellent opportunity to enjoy a comfortable lifestyle in a vibrant community, close to shops, schoo…

See more details
papatoetoe, 4 bedrooms
new
16 Pictures Pictures
info
$3,041/month
Apartment in 2104, Manukau

This sunny 4 bedroom property just completing a major renovation. Be the first to move in and enjoy! Move-in cost: 4-week bond: $2800 1-week rent in advance. $700 Total: $3500 To view, Please e…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • 637 m²

Parking Equipped kitchen
$3,041/month

This sunny 4 bedroom property just completing a major renovation. Be the first to move in and enjoy! Move-in cost: 4-week bond: $2800 1-week…

See more details
flat bush, 5 bedrooms
new
9 Pictures Pictures
info
$4,345/month
House in 2104, Manukau

Spacious 5 Bedroom with 4 Bathroom for RENT in Flat Bush $1000pw available end of June Viewing on Sat 16/5 2pm-2.30pm Please Separate guest toilet located Great for Family or working professionals Neat and Tidy home that you…

  • bedrooms

    5 bedrooms bedrooms

  • 911 m²

Parking Garden
$4,345/month

Spacious 5 Bedroom with 4 Bathroom for RENT in Flat Bush $1000pw available end of June Viewing on Sat 16/5 2pm-2.30pm Please Separate guest…

See more details
the gardens, 4 bedrooms
new
12 Pictures Pictures
info
$3,258/month
House in 2104, Manukau

Spacious 4-Bedroom, 2-Bath Home for Rent Enjoy comfortable living in this well-maintained 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home—perfect for families or shared living Please book through trademe by clicking the Book a Viewing or Enquire…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • 683 m²

Parking
$3,258/month

Spacious 4-Bedroom, 2-Bath Home for Rent Enjoy comfortable living in this well-maintained 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home—perfect for families or…

See more details
beachlands, 2 bedrooms
new
6 Pictures Pictures
info
$2,607/month
House in 2104, Manukau

This lovely low maintenance home has two bedrooms and one bathroom, plus an open plan kitchen, dining and living area flowing out to a fenced courtyard Move in costs: Four weeks bond One week rent in advance…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • 546 m²

Equipped kitchen
$2,607/month

This lovely low maintenance home has two bedrooms and one bathroom, plus an open plan kitchen, dining and living area flowing out to a fence…

See more details
papatoetoe, 2 bedrooms
new
3 Pictures Pictures
info
$2,433/month
Apartment in 2104, Manukau

- you can come home from work and relax and enjoy. Available: 23rd May Move in Costs: Bond $2240.00 Rent $560.00 Total: $2800.00 All applicants will be required to complete a pre tenancy application form…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • 510 m²

Equipped kitchen
$2,433/month

- you can come home from work and relax and enjoy. Available: 23rd May Move in Costs: Bond $2240.00 Rent $560.00 Total: $2800.00 All applica…

See more details
clover park, 4 bedrooms
new
4 Pictures Pictures
info
$3,476/month
House in 2104, Manukau

21C Derrimore Heights, Clover Park, Auckland Rent: $800 per week Available: NOW This well-presented four-bedroom home offers space, comfort, and convenience-perfect Property Features: 4 spacious bedrooms 2 modern bathrooms +…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • 729 m²

Parking
$3,476/month

21C Derrimore Heights, Clover Park, Auckland Rent: $800 per week Available: NOW This well-presented four-bedroom home offers space, comfort,…

See more details
mangere east, 3 bedrooms
new
11 Pictures Pictures
info
$3,258/month
House in 2104, Manukau

Brand New Home for Rent – Mangere East Be the first to live in this modern, newly built home in the heart of Mangere East! Property Features: 3 spacious bedrooms 3 modern bathrooms Study room or separate lounge – perfect for…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • 683 m²

Parking
$3,258/month

Brand New Home for Rent – Mangere East Be the first to live in this modern, newly built home in the heart of Mangere East! Property Features…

See more details
cockle bay, 4 bedrooms
new
20 Pictures Pictures
info
$10,863/month
House in 2104, Manukau

This Beach House is for 8 people VERY SHORT TERM rent. 2 weeks or more. It is located at Auckland famous heritage area, and walking 2mins to the beautiful beach and amazing Windross House Restaurant, there are some history…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • 2,278 m²

Garden
$10,863/month

This Beach House is for 8 people VERY SHORT TERM rent. 2 weeks or more. It is located at Auckland famous heritage area, and walking 2mins to…

See more details
manurewa, 4 bedrooms
new
13 Pictures Pictures
info
$3,454/month
House in 2104, Manukau

Scroll to the bottom of this page and click the 'View their website' link, or go to Experience luxury and comfort in this stunning standalone house. Total moving in cost $ Rent: $795.00 Bond: $ (4 weeks) Please view the prope…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • 724 m²

Garden
$3,454/month

Scroll to the bottom of this page and click the 'View their website' link, or go to Experience luxury and comfort in this stunning standalon…

See more details
mangere, 2 bedrooms
new
5 Pictures Pictures
info
$2,498/month
House in 2104, Manukau

Book a viewing: Brand New 2-Bedroom Home Be the first to enjoy this brand new 2-bedroom home in the heart of Mangere. Move-in costs: 1 week rent in advance: $575 4 weeks bond: $2,300 Total move-in cost: $2,875…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • 524 m²

Equipped kitchen
$2,498/month

Book a viewing: Brand New 2-Bedroom Home Be the first to enjoy this brand new 2-bedroom home in the heart of Mangere. Move-in costs: 1 week…

See more details
favona, 3 bedrooms
new
11 Pictures Pictures
info
$2,759/month
House in 2104, Manukau

and hobbies Comfortable, practical home in a great setting Rent: $635 per week Move in costs: Bond: 4 weeks' rent = $2,540 Rent in advance: 1 week = $635 Total move in cost: $3175 This home offers space, flexibility, and grea…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • 578 m²

Garden
$2,759/month

and hobbies Comfortable, practical home in a great setting Rent: $635 per week Move in costs: Bond: 4 weeks' rent = $2,540 Rent in advance:…

See more details
clevedon, 3 bedrooms
new
12 Pictures Pictures
info
$3,802/month
House in 2104, Manukau

Come To Clevedon This lovely 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom property is just a few minutes from Clevedon Village. Available: NOW Bond: $3500 Rent: $875 Total: $4375 All applicants will be required to complete a pre tenancy application…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • 797 m²

Equipped kitchen
$3,802/month

Come To Clevedon This lovely 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom property is just a few minutes from Clevedon Village. Available: NOW Bond: $3500 Rent: $8…

See more details
mangere bridge, 3 bedrooms
new
11 Pictures Pictures
info
$2,933/month
House in 2104, Manukau

Rent - $675 per week Ready to Move-in Step into modern living with this brand-new, low-maintenance 3-bedroom home perfectly located in the highly sought-after Property Highlights: Move - In Costs Important Notes…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • 615 m²

Terrace
$2,933/month

Rent - $675 per week Ready to Move-in Step into modern living with this brand-new, low-maintenance 3-bedroom home perfectly located in the h…

See more details
mangere east, 3 bedrooms
new
11 Pictures Pictures
info
$2,911/month
House in 2104, Manukau

3-Bedroom Brick & Tile Home – Available Now! This solid brick and tile home offers comfortable family living in a convenient location. Location: Walking distance to Aorere College and Kedgley Intermediate School Close to moto…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • 610 m²

Parking
$2,911/month

3-Bedroom Brick & Tile Home – Available Now! This solid brick and tile home offers comfortable family living in a convenient location. Locat…

See more details
weymouth, 3 bedrooms
new
15 Pictures Pictures
info
$3,019/month
House in 2104, Manukau

Brand New 3-Bedroom Home for Rent – Weymouth Address: 4 Hazards Road, Weymouth Availability: From 15th March 2026 Rent: $695 per week Step into this beautifully built, brand-new home located in the growing and family-friendly…