of Papatoetoe. Easy care section and garden. Zoned for Kedgley Intermediate, Papatoetoe South School and Aorere College.
of Papatoetoe. Easy care section and garden. Zoned for Kedgley Intermediate, Papatoetoe South School and Aorere College.…
868 properties rental homes to rent in Papatoetoe, Otara Papatoetoe : 868 results
TO ARRANGE A VIEWING FOR THIS PROPERTY, PLEASE COPY AND PASTE THIS LINK INTO YOUR WEB BROWSER: * This home is located in a quiet street. Move in Costs: 1st Week's Rent $580.00, 4 Weeks Bond $2320.00, TOTAL: $2900.00…
TO ARRANGE A VIEWING FOR THIS PROPERTY, PLEASE COPY AND PASTE THIS LINK INTO YOUR WEB BROWSER: * This home is located in a quiet street. Mov…
Brand New Townhouse 6C Caspar Road, Papatoetoe Lot 2 – 6C Caspar Rent: $770 per week Features: 3 Bedrooms 2.5 Bathrooms 1 Study / Office Internal Garage Security Alarm Parking summary: 1 covered spot, 1 non-covered spot Featu…
Brand New Townhouse 6C Caspar Road, Papatoetoe Lot 2 – 6C Caspar Rent: $770 per week Features: 3 Bedrooms 2.5 Bathrooms 1 Study / Office Int…
Move in cost: 4 weeks bond and first week's rent
Move in cost: 4 weeks bond and first week's rent
Key Features: 4 Bedrooms – Spacious and bright, perfect for family living. Double Garage – Secure parking and extra storage space with internal access Modern Kitchen – Open-plan design with plenty of bench space. Large Living…
Key Features: 4 Bedrooms – Spacious and bright, perfect for family living. Double Garage – Secure parking and extra storage space with inter…
To book a viewing for this property, please copy and paste this link - To Bond (4 weeks' rent): $ First week's rent in advance: $495.00 TOTAL: $ Applicants Attention Tenants: Beware of Rental Scams! We want to alert you to th…
To book a viewing for this property, please copy and paste this link - To Bond (4 weeks' rent): $ First week's rent in advance: $495.00 TOTA…
Key Features: This property presents an excellent opportunity to enjoy a comfortable lifestyle in a vibrant community, close to shops, schools, and recreational Rental Details: Move in costs 4 weeks bond 1 weeks rent…
Key Features: This property presents an excellent opportunity to enjoy a comfortable lifestyle in a vibrant community, close to shops, schoo…
Property Features: A practical and low-maintenance home offering privacy, comfort, and flexibility. Move-in Costs: 1 week rent in advance Plus 4 weeks bond
Property Features: A practical and low-maintenance home offering privacy, comfort, and flexibility. Move-in Costs: 1 week rent in advance Pl…
Property Features: 2 bedrooms 1 bathroom Functional kitchen and living area Private and low-maintenance setup Rent: $530 per week (including all utilities ) This is an ideal home for a small family, couple, or working profess…
Property Features: 2 bedrooms 1 bathroom Functional kitchen and living area Private and low-maintenance setup Rent: $530 per week (including…
Address: 1/23 Rose Road, Papatoetoe Rent: $730 per week This solid brick and tile home offers comfort, space, and practicality—ideal for families or those Property Features: 4 well-sized bedrooms 1 tidy bathroom Open parking…
Address: 1/23 Rose Road, Papatoetoe Rent: $730 per week This solid brick and tile home offers comfort, space, and practicality—ideal for fam…
This recently partially renovated property is available for rent now!Near new kitchen cabinetry and stove installed. Weekly rent $570 per week Total move in costs: $2850.00 (four weeks bond + one week rent in advance)…
This recently partially renovated property is available for rent now!Near new kitchen cabinetry and stove installed. Weekly rent $570 per we…
This charming dwelling featuring two double bedrooms with build in wardrobe plus a separate study room. Move in cost: 4 weeks rent as bond 2 weeks rent in advance Please Online application form is available, link below…
This charming dwelling featuring two double bedrooms with build in wardrobe plus a separate study room. Move in cost: 4 weeks rent as bond 2…
Healthy homes compliant Fully fenced garden OSP for two cars Located down a driveway (quiet and private) Mowing of lawns included in the rent If you are interested in this property please Pet bond also required if Mowing of l…
Healthy homes compliant Fully fenced garden OSP for two cars Located down a driveway (quiet and private) Mowing of lawns included in the ren…
This property is closely located to Half Moon Bay marina, Lloyd Elsmore park, local shops, public transport and much more! Property overview: Available from Move In Costs: 1 Weeks Rent- $600.00 Bond - $2400.00 Total - $3000.0…
This property is closely located to Half Moon Bay marina, Lloyd Elsmore park, local shops, public transport and much more! Property overview…
Features: Get in quickly to secure this special property for you and your family. Move-in Cost: 1 week rent in advance - $650 4 weeks rent as bond - $2600 Total move in costs - $3250…
Features: Get in quickly to secure this special property for you and your family. Move-in Cost: 1 week rent in advance - $650 4 weeks rent a…
bedrooms (one queen-sized) with wardrobes, open plan kitchen and living areas, bathroom and toilet, 1 allocated parking space and 1 parking space near the house Move-in Costs: 2 weeks rent in advance: $1160 4 weeks bond: $232…
bedrooms (one queen-sized) with wardrobes, open plan kitchen and living areas, bathroom and toilet, 1 allocated parking space and 1 parking
FANTASTIC THREE-BEDROOM HOME Three-bedroom modern home with a separate toilet. Modern kitchen and bathroom. Move in cost: 2 week rent in advance & 4 weeks rent as bond For viewings please…
FANTASTIC THREE-BEDROOM HOME Three-bedroom modern home with a separate toilet. Modern kitchen and bathroom. Move in cost: 2 week rent in adv…
The house is equipped with a heat pump. Available from 15 Apr 2026. Rent: $650/week. Move in Costs: 4 weeks bond and 1 week rent in advance To arrange an appointment to view the property, please…
The house is equipped with a heat pump. Available from 15 Apr 2026. Rent: $650/week. Move in Costs: 4 weeks bond and 1 week rent in advance…
Features of this home include: Utility room – which is great for working from home. Modest kitchen. Security alarm. Move-in costs. 1st week's rent and 4 weeks bond $2900.00
Features of this home include: Utility room – which is great for working from home. Modest kitchen. Security alarm. Move-in costs. 1st week'…
in Papatoetoe on an elevated section. Close to Old Papatoetoe shopping centre, motorway access and public transport. Total Move in Costs: $3000.00 First weeks rent: $600.00 Bond: $2400.00…
in Papatoetoe on an elevated section. Close to Old Papatoetoe shopping centre, motorway access and public transport. Total Move in Costs: $3…
A charming rental property nestled in the heart of Papatoetoe, Auckland This cozy, sunny unit in the heart of Papatoetoe features two double bedrooms, Move-in costs are as follows: Advance Rent:$550.00 Bond: $2200 Total move-…
A charming rental property nestled in the heart of Papatoetoe, Auckland This cozy, sunny unit in the heart of Papatoetoe features two double…
Features: Location: Available NOW FULL MOVE-IN COSTS Bond (4 weeks' rent): $ First week's rent in advance: $520.00 TOTAL: $ Applicants must provide a photo Attention Tenants: Beware of Rental Scams! We want to alert you to th…
Features: Location: Available NOW FULL MOVE-IN COSTS Bond (4 weeks' rent): $ First week's rent in advance: $520.00 TOTAL: $ Applicants must…
The property doesn't come with any furniture. Weekly rent: $550 Total move-in cost: $2200.00 (Including first week rent & 3-week bond)
The property doesn't come with any furniture. Weekly rent: $550 Total move-in cost: $2200.00 (Including first week rent & 3-week bond)…
Available Now: Comfortable 1-Bedroom Home in Mangere Bridge, Manukau - $520/Week This well-maintained 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom house is situated in the sought-after Key Features: Rent: $520 per week For those seeking a comfortab…
Available Now: Comfortable 1-Bedroom Home in Mangere Bridge, Manukau - $520/Week This well-maintained 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom house is situate…