1 Bedroom Central Albany Apartment Albany 210 Dairy Flat Highway
510 apartments to rent in Dairy Flat, Coatesville : 510 results
Apartment Albany A45/210 Dairy Flat Highway
Apartment Albany A45/210 Dairy Flat Highway
Apartment Albany A27/210 Dairy Flat Highway
Apartment Albany A27/210 Dairy Flat Highway
2 Bedroom Flat + Study – Handy Silverdale Location This unique older-style flat is well positioned in a convenient Silverdale location, ideal for those
2 Bedroom Flat + Study – Handy Silverdale Location This unique older-style flat is well positioned in a convenient Silverdale location, idea…
The flat is rented now. Thank you to all applicants. The dairy, doctor, pharmacy and markets are 5 mins walking distance.
The flat is rented now. Thank you to all applicants. The dairy, doctor, pharmacy and markets are 5 mins walking distance.…
Please note that this is a flat-house shared with other flatmates, only one room for rent not the whole property This house is perfectly located and close Just a 1-minute walk to a shopping centre with a liquor store, dairy,…
Please note that this is a flat-house shared with other flatmates, only one room for rent not the whole property This house is perfectly loc…
Charming one bedroom cottage in Dairy Flat. One bedroom unit on private, secure, country property.
Granny Flat, 1 bedroom with 1 bathroom. Manawa Bay. 5-7 mins drive to Papatoetoe Town 2 mins drive to SH: 20 motorways –Puhinui and Cavendish Drive Exit 2 mins to Mobil service station and Dairy…
Granny Flat, 1 bedroom with 1 bathroom. Manawa Bay. 5-7 mins drive to Papatoetoe Town 2 mins drive to SH: 20 motorways –Puhinui and Cavendis…
APARTMENT NOW TENANTED UNTIL AT LEAST JULY 2026 Fully furnished Apartment right in the heart of the CBD. Love the Nespresso and milk frother. Bathroom has all amenities and toiletries. It's really a lovely space, I didn't wan…
APARTMENT NOW TENANTED UNTIL AT LEAST JULY 2026 Fully furnished Apartment right in the heart of the CBD. Love the Nespresso and milk frother…
Escape the hustle and bustle and retreat to this charming 2-bedroom home nestled in a tranquil rural setting. Perfectly positioned to capture expansive, elevated views, this property is your gateway to a lifestyle of comfort …
Escape the hustle and bustle and retreat to this charming 2-bedroom home nestled in a tranquil rural setting. Perfectly positioned to captur…
This 4 bedroom apartment looks out onto a very private park on the edge of Totara Park. This is below a small block of shops (dairy, nail shop laundromat, takeaway) with a soundproof concrete floor between, giving you the ill…
This 4 bedroom apartment looks out onto a very private park on the edge of Totara Park. This is below a small block of shops (dairy, nail sh…
Located in the sought-after Dairy Flat Primary school zone, with the added benefit of a school bus stop at the end of the road, this property offers the
Located in the sought-after Dairy Flat Primary school zone, with the added benefit of a school bus stop at the end of the road, this propert…
Flat. Beautiful cottage style flat front garden with covered area. Large windows and lots of light.
Located in the picturesque and tranquil community of Dairy Flat, perfect for enjoying a relaxed lifestyle with easy access to Auckland’s urban amenities
Located in the picturesque and tranquil community of Dairy Flat, perfect for enjoying a relaxed lifestyle with easy access to Auckland’s urb…
Lifestyle Living in Dairy Flat + Extra Spaces! the heart of Dairy Flat.
Nestled between the well-established communities of Orewa, Millwater, Wainui, Dairy Flat, and Silverdale, Milldale offers a connected and convenient lifestyle
Nestled between the well-established communities of Orewa, Millwater, Wainui, Dairy Flat, and Silverdale, Milldale offers a connected and co…
Zoned for Dairy Flat School and Wainui School. Move in costs: Bond. Four weeks $5200.00 Rent in advance. Two weeks $2600.00 Total $7800.00. *.
Zoned for Dairy Flat School and Wainui School. Move in costs: Bond. Four weeks $5200.00 Rent in advance. Two weeks $2600.00 Total $7800.00.…
The garden is flat with an outdoor deck area - great place to sit and relax. Off-street parking is available. This home is a short stroll to the beach, play area, dairy and a bus stop. Lawnmowing is included in the rent.…
The garden is flat with an outdoor deck area - great place to sit and relax. Off-street parking is available. This home is a short stroll to…
Step into this lovely 4-bedroom family home, where timeless charm meets spacious living. With all the features you'd expect from a classic, sturdy home built to stand the test of time, this property is a true gem. The current…
Step into this lovely 4-bedroom family home, where timeless charm meets spacious living. With all the features you'd expect from a classic, …
School zones include Dairy Flat School and Orewa College.
School zones include Dairy Flat School and Orewa College.
A premium lifestyle retreat offering exceptional space, comfort, and luxury in the heart of Dairy Flat.
Solid brick, single-level home offering three bedrooms and two bathrooms on a flat section with enough room for the boat, kids and the dog. Convenient proximity to local cafés, butchery, cheese shop, school and boat rampBus s…
Solid brick, single-level home offering three bedrooms and two bathrooms on a flat section with enough room for the boat, kids and the dog.…
Situated within Okura Country Estate, this 4000sqm (approx) property is particularly well suited to those seeking to scale back from more demanding properties, while still enjoying space, privacy and a strong sense of communi…
Situated within Okura Country Estate, this 4000sqm (approx) property is particularly well suited to those seeking to scale back from more de…
Two upstairs, another three downstairs; one of which can be used as a granny flat. Two bathrooms Two lounges.
Conveniently located, it's just a short, flat walk to the local dairy and laund
Nestled between the well-established communities of Orewa, Millwater, Wainui, Dairy Flat, and Silverdale, Milldale offers a