Sunny & Spacious, Corner Lot House Botany Downs 4, 4A & 4C Kyeemagh Street
642 properties botany for sale in Auckland : 642 results
Perfect Lock-up & Leave for 55+ Unit Botany Downs 34 Royalle Mews
Standalone Luxury | 4 Bed + 2 Living House Botany Downs Lot 2/44 Bradbury Road
Spacious Living | 4 Bed Standalone Home House Botany Downs Lot 4/44 Bradbury Road
Brand New Modern Family Living in Botany Downs House Botany Downs 7B,7C & 7D Maroubra Place
Reserve-Side Living in Botany College Zone House East Tamaki 2/27 Kellaway Drive
A smart freehold move in sought-after Botany Townhouse East Tamaki 58 Haven Drive
A Home with Heart, History and Potential House Botany Downs 5 Borrowdace Avenue
The Untouchable Triple Townhouse Botany Downs 1/73 Botany Road
Big on Comfort, Bigger on Potential House Botany Downs 49 Kurnell Drive
Must Sell–Prime Botany Location, Exceptional Value Unit East Tamaki 136/2 Armoy Drive
House Botany Downs 3 Voltaire Court
House Botany Downs 3 Voltaire Court
Brand-New 4-Bed Freehold Family Home House Botany Downs Lot 2, 44 Bradbury Road
House Botany Downs Lot 1/32 Kurnell Drive
House Botany Downs Lot 1/32 Kurnell Drive
SIRIUSLY BEAUTIFUL AT 7 SIRIUS PLACE House Botany Downs 7D Sirius Place
A Home Held With Love, Ready for Its Next Chapter House Botany Downs 77 Botany Road
Affordable New Home | Great Value House Botany Downs Lot 5/44 Bradbury Road
House Botany Downs 2/3 Diosma Place
House Botany Downs 2/3 Diosma Place
Spacious New Homes for Growing Families House Botany Downs Lots 1-3/146 Botany Road
Set privately on an elevated 819m² (mol) section in the sought-after Botany College zone, this substantial home offers outstanding space for large or extended
Set privately on an elevated 819m² (mol) section in the sought-after Botany College zone, this substantial home offers outstanding space for…
Botany Downs, 2 bedrooms, $880 pw Unit Botany Downs
Botany Downs, 2 bedrooms, $880 pw Unit Botany Downs
Botany Town Centre. Motorway Access Move-in Costs: 1st Weeks Rent $630.00, 4 Weeks Bond $2520, Total $3150.00
Only 5 minute drive to Botany Town Centre making shopping easy. Move-in Costs: 1st Weeks Rent $890.00, 4 Weeks Bond $3560.00, Total $4450.00
Only 5 minute drive to Botany Town Centre making shopping easy. Move-in Costs: 1st Weeks Rent $890.00, 4 Weeks Bond $3560.00, Total $4450.00…
Minutes from Ormiston Town Centre, Botany Junction shops and a short drive to Botany Town Centre Crafted with quality and designed for modern family living
Minutes from Ormiston Town Centre, Botany Junction shops and a short drive to Botany Town Centre Crafted with quality and designed for moder…
In zone for top schools including Botany Downs Secondary College, Our Lady Star of the Sea School (Howick), Somerville Intermediate, and Sancta Maria College Conveniently located near Botany Town Centre, Meadowlands Shopping…
In zone for top schools including Botany Downs Secondary College, Our Lady Star of the Sea School (Howick), Somerville Intermediate, and San…
Enjoy effortless access to Pine Harbour Marina and a quick 35-minute ferry ride to downtown Auckland. You’re also perfectly positioned near Whitford Park & Formosa Golf Clubs, Flatbush, Botany, Botany Junction, the NEW Ormist…
Enjoy effortless access to Pine Harbour Marina and a quick 35-minute ferry ride to downtown Auckland. You’re also perfectly positioned near…
In zone for Ormiston Junior and Senior College and close to both Ormiston and Botany Town Centre for great shopping and other amenities and with easy access
In zone for Ormiston Junior and Senior College and close to both Ormiston and Botany Town Centre for great shopping and other amenities and…
exceptional opportunity awaits at Lot 1/14 Maroubra Place with 361m2 section, tucked away in a peaceful and family-friendly cul-de-sac in sought-after Botany Conveniently located close to local shops, cafes, public transport,…